Centros

Centro Profesor Grado Dirección Contacto
A M Fitness
Jose Alonso 4º DAN Medina del Campo
Medina del Campo (Valladolid)

-

Alaejos
Jose Alonso 4º DAN Alaejos
Alaejos (Valladolid)

-

Arroyo
VICTORIA CALLEJA 5º DAN Valladolid
(Valladolid)

-

Arroyo de la Encomienda
Victoria Calleja 5º DAN Arroyo de la Encomienda
Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid)

-

Bobadilla del Campo
Oscar Pérez 3º DAN Babadilla del campo
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Budokan Medina
José Alonso 4º DAN Medina del Campo
(Valladolid)

-

Budokan Salamanca Elite
Manuel García 2º DAN Salamanca
Salamanca (Salamanca)

-

Budokan Tordesillas
Jose Alonso Serrano 4º DAN Tordesillas
Tordesillas (Valladolid)

-

Budokan Valladolid
Carlos Garrachón 8º DAN Calle Verbena 1 - 47005
(Valladolid)
Email
Cabezón de Pisuerga
Javier Rodríguez 4º DAN

-

Castronuño
José Mª Andrés 4º DAN

-

Club Tode
Oscar Pérez 3º DAN Medina del Campo
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Cogeces del Monte
José Mª Andrés 4º DAN

-

Colegio Mª Teresa Iñigo de Toro
Leovigildo Hernández 3º DAN Calle de la Morena 0 - 47009
Valladolid (Valladolid)
Email
El Pilar
Miguel Angel González 2º DAN

-

Escuela Municipal Medina
Oscar Pérez 3º DAN Medina del Campo
Medina del Campo (Valladolid)

-

Fresno El Viejo
José Alonso 3º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

La Cisterniga
Felipe Carrillo 4º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

La Seca
Oscar Pérez 3º DAN La seca
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Madrigal de las Altas Torres
Margarita Navas 3º DAN Madrigal de las altas torres
Avila (Avila)

-

Matapozuelos
César Maroto 2º DAN Matapozuelos
Matapozuelos (Valladolid)

-

Mojados
César Maroto 2º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Nava del Rey
Oscar Perez 3º DAN Nava del rey
Nava del rey (Valladolid)

-

Orcajo
Margarita Navas 3º DAN Orcajo
Orcajo (Avila)

-

Pozal de Gallinas
Oscar Perez 3º DAN Pozal de gallinas
Pozal de gallinas (Valladolid)

-

Renedo de Esgueva
José Mª Andrés 4º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Sagrado Corazón
César Maroto 2º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

San José
Pilar Gómez 5º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Santovenia de Pisuerga
Leo Hernandez 3º DAN Santovenia de Pisuerga
Valladolid (Valladolid)
Email
Serrada
César Maroto 2º DAN Serrada
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Siete Iglesias
José Mª Andrés 4º DAN Siete iglesias de Trabancos
Siete iglesias de Trabancos (Valladolid)

-

Tierno Galván
Mª Victoria Calleja 5º DAN Valladolid
(Valladolid)

-

Torrecilla de la Orden
José Alonso 4º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Valdestillas
César Maroto 2º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Villafrechos
Florencio Alvarez 2º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Villalba de Adaja
César Maroto 2º DAN Valladolid
Valladolid (Valladolid)

-

Villalón de Campos
José Mª Andrés 4º DAN

-